Brocade - 57-1000013-01 - 4Gb/s 4GBase-SW Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm 550m Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver Module

57-1000013-01 - Brocade 4Gb/s 4GBase-SW Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm 550m Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
Manufacturer :Brocade
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.
Best Prices No hidden costs or huge markups. Always get the best prices on leading products
Fast Shipping Express shipping is available. Get your product delivered in as fast as one day
Easy Return Have peace of mind knowing that *replacements/refunds are done promptly
Secure Payment Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • PayPal
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    57-1000013-01
    £123.61 Excl VAT£148.33 Incl VAT
    Free ground shipping within USA
    £ PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    £123.61 Excl VAT£148.33 Incl VAT
    57-1000013-01

    Request a quote


    Please call us at (0121) 368 1406 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no 57-1000013-01 .

    Request For Quote.
    Brocade - 57-1000013-01 - 4Gb/s 4GBase-SW Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm 550m Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver Module
    Write Your Own Review
    You're reviewing:Brocade - 57-1000013-01 - 4Gb/s 4GBase-SW Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm 550m Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver Module

    For Shipping and Payment info Click here for details

    This product may come with a warranty. Certain terms and conditions applied. Learn more for details