Media Converters

Media Converters

View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 14

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1990-2292 - HP / IBM Short Wave GBIC Fibre Channel Optical Converter

    Key Features:

    • item #: 8148
    • Mfr Part#: 1990-2292
    • MFR: HP
    Learn More
    £39.41 Excl. VAT £47.292 Incl. VAT
  2. AT-MC101XL-10 - Allied Telesis 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX/ST mm 2km Media Converter

    Key Features:

    • item #: 15994
    • Mfr Part#: AT-MC101XL-10
    • MFR: Allied Telesis
    Learn More
    £332.58 Excl. VAT £399.096 Incl. VAT
  3. £143.76 Excl. VAT £172.512 Incl. VAT
  4. AT-MC102XL - Allied Telesis 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Standalone Media Converter

    Key Features:

    • item #: 15356
    • Mfr Part#: AT-MC102XL
    • MFR: Allied Telesis
    Learn More
    £194.24 Excl. VAT £233.088 Incl. VAT
  5. AT-MC102XL-10 - Allied Telesis 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) 1310nm Multi-mode 2km Media Converter

    Key Features:

    • item #: 13226
    • Mfr Part#: AT-MC102XL-10
    • MFR: Allied Telesis
    Learn More
    £316.41 Excl. VAT £379.692 Incl. VAT
  6. AT-MC102XL-40 - Allied Telesis 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX/SC mm 2km Media Converter

    Key Features:

    • item #: 17062
    • Mfr Part#: AT-MC102XL-40
    • MFR: Allied Telesis
    Learn More
    £159.00 Excl. VAT £190.8 Incl. VAT
  7. AT-MC103XL-60 - Allied Telesis 100Base-TX/ FX-SC SMF 15km Standalone Media Converter

    Key Features:

    • item #: 16244
    • Mfr Part#: AT-MC103XL-60
    • MFR: Allied Telesis
    Learn More
    £534.98 Excl. VAT £641.976 Incl. VAT
  8. £518.58 Excl. VAT £622.296 Incl. VAT
  9. £129.89 Excl. VAT £155.868 Incl. VAT
  10. DMC-300SC - D-Link 100Mbps 101001000Base-T Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter

    Key Features:

    • item #: 176908
    • Mfr Part#: DMC-300SC
    • MFR: D-Link
    Learn More
    £97.80 Excl. VAT £117.36 Incl. VAT
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 14

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction