Cisco - XENPAK-10GB-ER-RF - 10Gb/s 10GBase-ER Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector Xenpak Transceiver Module

Cisco 10-GBase-ER Transceiver Module for SMF 1550-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector
Eco FriendlyYes
Manufacturer :Cisco
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.
Best Prices No hidden costs or huge markups. Always get the best prices on leading products
Fast Shipping Express shipping is available. Get your product delivered in as fast as one day
Easy Return Have peace of mind knowing that *replacements/refunds are done promptly
Secure Payment Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • PayPal
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    XENPAK-10GB-ER-RF
    Call For Price:0121 368 1406
    Free ground shipping within USA
    £ PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    Call For Price:0121 368 1406
    XENPAK-10GB-ER-RF

    Request a quote


    Please call us at (0121) 368 1406 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no XENPAK-10GB-ER-RF .

    Request For Quote.
    Cisco - XENPAK-10GB-ER-RF 10-GBase-ER Transceiver Module for SMF 1550-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector
    Write Your Own Review
    You're reviewing:Cisco - XENPAK-10GB-ER-RF - 10Gb/s 10GBase-ER Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector Xenpak Transceiver Module

    For Shipping and Payment info Click here for details

    This product may come with a warranty. Certain terms and conditions applied. Learn more for details