Cisco X2-10GB-ER X2 SC Single-Mode X2 Transceiver 10 Gbps New

Cisco X2 10 Gigabit EN 10-GBase-ER 1550nm Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
Manufacturer :Cisco
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.
Best Prices No hidden costs or huge markups. Always get the best prices on leading products
Fast Shipping Express shipping is available. Get your product delivered in as fast as one day
Easy Return Have peace of mind knowing that *replacements/refunds are done promptly
Secure Payment Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • PayPal
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    X2-10GB-ER
    £684.06 Excl VAT£820.87 Incl VAT
    Free ground shipping within USA
    £ PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    £684.06 Excl VAT£820.87 Incl VAT
    X2-10GB-ER

    Request a quote


    Please call us at (0121) 368 1406 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no X2-10GB-ER .

    Request For Quote.
    Cisco - X2-10GB-ER X2 10 Gigabit EN 10-GBase-ER 1550nm Transceiver Module
    Write Your Own Review
    You're reviewing:Cisco X2-10GB-ER X2 SC Single-Mode X2 Transceiver 10 Gbps New

    For Shipping and Payment info Click here for details

    This product may come with a warranty. Certain terms and conditions applied. Learn more for details