Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP(Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module New

GLC-LH-SM - Cisco 1Gb/s 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Fibre 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
Manufacturer :Cisco
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.
No hidden costs or huge markups. Always get the best prices on leading products
Express shipping is available. Get your product delivered in as fast as one day
Have peace of mind knowing that *replacements/refunds are done promptly
Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • PayPal
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    GLC-LH-SM
    £102.03 Excl VAT£122.44 Incl VAT
    Free ground shipping within USA
    £ PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    £102.03 Excl VAT£122.44 Incl VAT
    GLC-LH-SM

    Request a quote


    Please call us at (0121) 368 1406 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no GLC-LH-SM .

    Request For Quote.
    Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - 1Gb/s 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Fibre 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
    Write Your Own Review
    You're reviewing:Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP(Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module New

    For Shipping and Payment info Click here

    This product may come with a warranty. Certain terms and conditions applied. Learn more