HP - 455883B-B21 - 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm 300m LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

455883B-B21 - HP 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm 300m LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
Manufacturer :HP
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.
No hidden costs or huge markups. Always get the best prices on leading products
Express shipping is available. Get your product delivered in as fast as one day
Have peace of mind knowing that *replacements/refunds are done promptly
Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • PayPal
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    455883B-B21
    £173.78 Excl VAT£208.54 Incl VAT
    Free ground shipping within USA
    £ PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    £173.78 Excl VAT£208.54 Incl VAT
    455883B-B21

    Request a quote


    Please call us at (0121) 368 1406 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no 455883B-B21 .

    Request For Quote.
    HP - 455883B-B21 - 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm 300m LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
    Write Your Own Review
    You're reviewing:HP - 455883B-B21 - 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm 300m LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

    For Shipping and Payment info Click here

    This product may come with a warranty. Certain terms and conditions applied. Learn more