JD094B - HP X130 10GBase-LR SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Single-Mode Long Range 1310nm Transceiver Module

HP X130 10GBase-LR SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Single-Mode Long Range 1310nm Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
Manufacturer :HP
Payment
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
JD094B
£250.52 Excl VAT£300.62 Incl VAT save:£ 50.10was £ 300.62
FREE SHIPPING ALL OVER UK
£PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
£250.52 Excl VAT£300.62 Incl VAT save:£ 50.10was £ 300.62

Request for Quote:

JD094B

Request a quote below or call (0800) 368-8245 for further assistance with this part number

JD094B - HP X130 10GBase-LR SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Single-Mode Long Range 1310nm Transceiver Module
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:JD094B - HP X130 10GBase-LR SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Single-Mode Long Range 1310nm Transceiver Module

For Shipping and Payment info Click here

This product may come with a warranty. Certain terms and conditions applied. Learn more